Nieuwsbrief 2016 – 8 –

Ticketmaster

Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
30 september: a balladeer

Het Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Programmering 2016-2017

Melkweg, Amsterdam
24 maart: American Young, Sasha McVeigh & Loveless Effect
05 mei: Maduk
10 mei: The Mysterons, Jungle by Night, Odile en Peaches and Cream
12 mei: Fischer-Z
18 mei: Laden en Lossen
19 mei: SX
21 mei: Redfoo & The Party Rock Crew
24 mei: Freddie Gibbs
27 mei: Travis
05 juli: Vintage Trouble

Paradiso, Amsterdam
05 april: Fat Freddy’s Drop
14 april: Blue Grass Boogiemen release show
02 mei: Telegram
05 mei: DMA’s
16 mei: Mandolin Orange
18 mei: Reservoir Dogs Band feat. George Baker
28 mei: London Calling
03 juni: Celine Cairo
15 juni: Mushroom Mosis
23 augustus: Damian Marley
07 oktober: Alice On The Roof
31 oktober: Daniel Norgren
10 november: Graham Candy

Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam
03 juni: White Lung
23 juni: Parquet Courts

Paard van Troje, Den Haag
21 mei: De Règâhs
02 juni: White Lung
08 november: Popa Chubby

Bibelot, Dordrecht
15 mei: The Skints

Effenaar, Eindhoven
15 april: Raul Midón

Oosterpoort, Groningen
26 maart: Hamon Martin Quintet
10 september: TakeRoot
26 september: Tommy Emmanuel

Patronaat, Haarlem
01 april: Hef, BOEF & 3Robi
20 mei: Flavium, Lefthand Freddy en The Veldman Brothers
26 mei: Celine Cairo
09 september: Rectum Raiders & Cheap Thrills & Rene SG

Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
30 mei: METZ

Gebr. de Nobel, Leiden
10 april: The Chap
20 mei: Stöma, Choco & Contracontra

Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22 april: Flavium, The Veldman Brothers & Lefthand Freddy
02 juli: Vintage Trouble

Goffertpark, Nijmegen
14 mei: BLØF 

Merleyn, Nijmegen
11 april: King Charles
17 april: Son Little
25 mei: Hockey Dad
09 november: Graham Candy

Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
27 september: Tommy Emmanuel & Andy McKee

Ahoy, Rotterdam
26 mei: Red Bull Music Academy Culture Clash

Rotown, Rotterdam
16 april: Son Little
23 april: Crows & St Tropez & Lookapony
01 mei: Telegram
03 mei: DMA’s
31 mei: METZ

V11, Rotterdam
22 april: PAWS & Dead Coast

013, Tilburg
19 mei: TJING TJING & Flip en de Noormannen

De Pul, Uden
24 april: Dog Eat Dog

Tivoli de Helling, Utrecht
13 mei: The Skints
16 september: a balladeer

TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
01 mei: Julia Kent + Field Rotation
01 mei: Russian Circles
03 mei: Xavier Rudd
07 mei: Meschiya Lake
12 mei: Mandolin Orange
20 mei: Balkan Beat Box
19 september: The Jayhawks
29 september: Tommy Emmanuel
14 november: Jakob Bro Trio

Cultuurpodium Boerderij, Zoetermeer
05 juni: Gingerpig 

Koop je tickets hier.


Ticketmaster
MuziekMuziek