Nieuwsbrief 2019 – 3 –

Ticketmaster

Bitterzoet, Amsterdam 
15 maart: Hoodie Allen

Cinetol, Amsterdam
02 mei: Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs

Club Dauphine, Amsterdam
10 maart: Peter Beets

Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
18 maart 2020: Chick Corea

Melkweg, Amsterdam
13 maart: Gnash
03 april: Noname
11 april: Max & Harvey
12 april: Orange Grove
17 april: Zwangere Guy
25 april: Shy Martin
29 april: Sam Fender

Paradiso, Amsterdam
17 februari: The Velveteins
27 februari: Hugo Barriol
13 maart: FEELS
16 maart: The Cinematic Orchestra
25 maart: The Breath
28 maart: Cleopatrick
02 april: Kelvyn Colt
02 april: Komraus
09 april: Supersister Projekt 2019
14 april: Gabriel Kahane
18 april: Ewert and The Two Dragons
21 april: PUP
22 mei: Maren Morris
26 mei: The Milk Carton Kids
05 juni: Max Jury
10 juni: Al McKay’s Earth, Wind & Fire Experience
12 juni: Low Cut Connie
21 juni: Milton Nascimento
27 juni: The Fatal Flowers
23 juni: Betty Wright

Paradiso Noord / Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam
25 maart: Ady Suleiman
04 april: Black Milk + Band, Illa J
13 april: John Paul Keith
03 juni: Cass McCombs

Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
16 maart: Frank Rensen

Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
06 april: Jake Isaac
26 april: The Antlers

Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
08 mei: Lucy Rose
18 mei: Patty Griffin

Paard van Troje, Den Haag
08 april: Supersister
17 april: Gabriel Kahane
18 juni: Ritchie Kotzen
10 oktober: Marc Almond
12 december: Monomyth

Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
06 april: Snelle
04 mei: Wovenhand
24 mei: Raymond van het Groenewoud
07 juni: Roco Ostermann

Altstadt, Eindhoven
17 mei: Fata Boom

Effenaar, Eindhoven
16 maart: Uit de riolen van Eindhoven

Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
04 mei: Thijs Boontjes Dans- en Showorkest

Metropool, Enschede
13 april: Suffocation, Belphegor & God Dethroned
10 mei: RONDÉ

Oosterpoort, Groningen
19 april: Ewert and The Two Dragons
04 mei: Alan Parsons Live Project
07 mei: Sabrina Starke
12 mei: RONDÉ
23 mei: Alain Clark
13 juni: The Fatal Flowers

Patronaat, Haarlem
21 maart: Kita Menari
22 maart: Incognito
29 maart: The Last Wave
10 mei: DJ Jazzy Jeff
12 mei: RONDÉ
24 mei: MaYaN
26 mei: Rondé

Metropool, Hengelo
06 april: Thijs Boontjes Dans-en Showorkest
21 juni: The Fatal Flowers
08 oktober: Marc Almond

Doornroosje, Nijmegen
18 april: Sam Fender
09mei: RONDÉ
14 juni: The Fatal Flowers
19 juni: Richie Kotzen

Merleyn, Nijmegen
13 april: Thijs Boontjes Dans-en Showorkest
24 mei: Fata Boom
01 november: Monomyth

Rotown, Rotterdam
24 april: Rachael Yamagata
25 april: Thijs Boontjes Dans- en Showorkest

V11, Rotterdam
18 mei: Sneaks

013, Tilburg
12 mei: The Elvis concert
16 mei: RONDÉ
24 juli: Betty Wright
12 oktober: Marc Almond
08 november: Golden Earring

Paleistuin van Paleis Soestdijk
05 juli: Guus Meeuwis
06 juli: Gregory Porter
07 juli: +LIVE+

EKKO, Utrecht
20 april: Ewert and the Two Dragons

Tivoli de Helling, Utrecht
28 juni: The Goddamn Gallows + Koffin Kats

TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
16 maart: Jacco Wynia
07 april: Jake Isaac
11 april: Thijs Boontjes Dans- en Showorkest
20 april: Sam Fender
05 mei: Alan Parsons Live Project
06 mei: Les Amazones D’Afrique
08 mei: Sticky Fingers
09 mei: Malcolm Holcombe
25 mei: Strand Of Oaks
25 mei: Robin Borneman
29 mei: Jerry Leger & The Situation
18 juni: Alela Diane
20 juni: Fatal Flowers
09 oktober: Marc Almond
16 oktober: Carla Bley Trios
19 maart 2020: Chick Corea

Cultuurpodium Boerderij, Zoetermeer
30 maart: ABBA Fever
31 maart: Paul Gilbert Masterclass
03 mei: AJ Plug + Beaux Gris Gris & The Apocalypse 

Hedon, Zwolle
18 mei: [MY NATURE]
30 mei: FATA BOOM

Ticketmaster