Nieuwsbrief 2019 – 41 –

Ticketmaster

Victorie, Alkmaar
31 januari: Spo Dee O Dee

Fluor, Amersfoort
11 januari: Spo Dee O Dee

AFAS Live, Amsterdam
27 maart: Davina Michelle
08 april: David Gray
02 mei: Keith Urban

Cinetol, Amsterdam
03 december: Tennis System
24 januari: A.ROSE

Melkweg, Amsterdam
15 december: Josylvio
27 december: Nona
22 januari: Insane Clown Posse & Dope D.O.D.
23 januari: 070 Shake
24 januari: Spo Dee O Dee
28 januari: Floor Jansen
02 maart: Icon for Hire
17 maart: Poppy
29 maart: The Jesus and Mary Chain
08 april: Salmo

Paradiso, Amsterdam
21 november: Anne-Fay
26 november: Ruben Pol
27 januari: Shovels & Rope
14 februari: Borokov Borokov
16 februari: Kaiser Chiefs
04 maart:Isaac Delusion
09 maart: Modern Nature
23 april: Van der Graaf Generator
25 april: The Dears
02 mei: Brothers Osborne
03 mei: Clouseau

Paradiso Noord / Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam
17 oktober: Alfa Mist
13 februari: MOONCHILD
11 maart: Franc Moody
21 maart: Ben Watt

Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
18 maart: Maluma

Luxor Live, Arnhem
20 februari: Eliades Ochoa

Music, Arnhem
17 april: Venice

Gebouw-T, Bergen op Zoom
10 januari: Spo Dee O Dee

Willem Twee poppodium, Den Bosch
14 februari: Spo Dee O Dee
01 maart: Anvil

Paard van Troje, Den Haag
01 februari: Floor Jansen
11 maart: Young Gun Silver Fox
25 september: Amsterdam Klezmer Band

Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
17 januari: Spo Dee O Dee

Iduna, Drachten
13 december: Molly Hatchet

Effenaar, Eindhoven
15 december: EUT & 45ACIDBABIES
23 januari: Insane Clown Posse
04 maart: Miss Montreal
12 maart: Young Gun Silver Fox

Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
15 februari: Borokov Borokov

Oosterpoort, Groningen
24 januari: Floor Jansen
15 maart: Young Gun Silver Fox
19 maart: Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions
25 april: Clouseau

Vera, Groningen
20 november: Tallawit Timbouctou
20 februari: Borokov Borokov
28 februari: Amsterdam Klezmer Band

Patronaat, Haarlem
26 februari: Polyphia
03 april: Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions

Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
26 januari: Floor Jansen (extra show)
26 januari: Floor Jansen

Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
24 november: Kult Schlager Matinee
30 maart: Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions

Metropool, Hengelo
13 maart: Ruben Annink
14 maart: Young Gun Silver Fox
21 maart: Miss Montreal
09 april: The Ben Miller Band
27 juni: Robert Jon & the Wreck

Muziekgieterijm, Maastricht
20 februari: Kaiser Chiefs

De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
24 april: Clouseau

Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21 november: Antimatter
23 januari: Floor Jansen
12 februari: Moonchild

Merleyn, Nijmegen
13 februari: Borokov Borokov

Rotown, Rotterdam
24 april: The Dears

V11, Rotterdam
16 februari: Hibou

013, Tilburg
14 december: Ferry Corsten
30 januari: Floor Jansen
31 januari: Floor Jansen (extra show)
03 mei: Brothers Osborne
16 mei: Clouseau

De Helling, Utrecht
06 februari: Spo Dee O Dee

TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
15 november: Kensington
29 december: Rondé
15 januari: Penguin Cafe
25 januari: Monster Magnet
29 januari: Floor Jansen
30 januari: Catfish and The Bottlemen
17 februari: Kaiser Chiefs
28 februari: Ruben Annink
13 maart: Young Gun Silver Fox
14 maart: Clouseau
16 maart: Chelsea Wolfe
20 maart: Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions
02 april: Miss Montreal
06 april: William DuVall
10 april: Glennis Grace
29 april: Caribou
02 mei: Ben Liebrand

Cultuurpodium Boerderij, Zoetermeer
11 januari: Colibri
14 mei: RanestRane

Hedon, Zwolle
13 februari, Spo Dee O Dee

Ticketmaster